STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

Staedtler Polymer Modelling Clay FIMO Soft 8020-80, Oven-Hardening, Dolphin Grey 57 g

STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.50
61.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.75
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

In stock
£4.09
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

In stock
£5.00
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

In stock
£7.22
Free Delivery

STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STAEDTLER 8020-80 FIMO Soft Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Dolphin Grey (1 x 57g Block)

Cheapest offer

Oven-hardening soft modelling clay, 57 g standard block Blending made easy by practical division into eight portions. Ready to use, smooth and soft Available in a wide variety of colours Resealable packaging Packaging may vary
£3.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

FIMO EFFECT 57G MODELLING CLAY - CHOOSE FROM 30 DIFFERENT TYPES
£3.50
3500.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8010-91 FIMO Effect Oven-Hardening Polymer Modelling Clay - Metallic Steel Grey (57g)
£3.50
61.73 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STAEDTLER 8711 FIMO Modelling Tools for Polymer Modelling Clay (4 x Assorted Tools)
£4.94
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49