Stagg SH Series 16" Medium Crash

Stagg 16" SH Medium Crash Cymbal

Stagg SH Series 16" Medium Crash

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Delivery from £9.90

Stagg 16" SH Medium Crash Cymbal

5 days
£89.00
Delivery from £24.99

Stagg SH- cm16R Cymbal

In stock
£90.77
Delivery from £14.90
Stagg SH Series 16" Medium Crash

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Crash Cymbal / Item Diameter: 16 in / UPC: 5414428111296 / Material: Bronze / MPN: SH-CM16R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28024764282 / ProductTitle: Stagg SH Regular Medium Crash 16in / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Stagg / Type: Crash / EAN: 5414428111296 / GTIN: 5414428111296 / Model: Stagg SH Series / Features: Lightweight / Item Weight: 260 hundredths-pounds / Country of Origin: China
£84.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stagg 16" SH Rock Crash Cymbal
£99.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Stagg 16" SH Thin Crash Cymbal
£89.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £24.99
Stagg 15033 16-Inch Thin Crash Cymbal
£95.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg 16" SH Thin Crash Cymbal & Gear4music Boom Arm Stand Black
£115.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £29.99
Stagg SH Cymbal Set
£549.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery