Stagg MIS-0822BK Microphone Boom Stand with Folding Legs

Stagg Boom Microphone Stand Heavy Duty Adjustable MIS-0822BK Black Steel UK

Stagg MIS-0822BK Microphone Boom Stand with Folding Legs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Stagg Mic Stand with 3/8"-5/8" Mounting Thread (MIS-0822BK)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Stagg MIS-0822BK Microphone Boom Stand, Black (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery
Stagg MIS-0822BK Microphone Boom Stand with Folding Legs

Cheapest offer

Shape: Boom Stand / ProductImageZoomGUID: 3ikAAOSwoIJbfqSD / UPC: 5414428173669 / Material: Metal / MPN: MIS-0822BK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254418906 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stagg MIS0822BK Boom Microphone Stand Without Clip / Suitable For: Microphone / Colour: Black / Brand: Stagg / Type: Microphone Boom Stand / EAN: 0882030173660 / GTIN: 5414428152886 / Adjustable height: 105 to 167cm / Number of Tiers: 1 / Item Height: 105 to 167cm / Model: MIS-0822BK / Features: Height-Adjustable / Item Weight: 5 g / Country of Origin: China
£25.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stagg MISQ22 Boom Microphone Stand, includes Mic Clip
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stagg Telescopic microphone boom stand w/folding legs
£41.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Desktop Microphone Boom Stand
£29.00
Compare 7 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Stagg Low Profile Telesc.Boom Stand
£52.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stagg Music Microphone Boom Stand 25017366 MIS-0822BK - Black
£24.79
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00