stahlbus Oil Drain Valve THREAD SIZE: M14 X 1.25

Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve M14 x 1.25mm Thread

stahlbus Oil Drain Valve THREAD SIZE: M14 X 1.25

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£31.98
Delivery from £8.66

Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve M14 x 1.25mm Thread - The Smart Way To Change Oil

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery

Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve (M14 x 1.25mm Thread) / Sump Plug Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
£36.89
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug One Way Valve M14X1.25 Fits Suzuki GSF 400 1991-1995

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.45
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug One Way Valve M14X1.25 Fits Suzuki GSX-S 1000 2015-2023

£58.45
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug One Way Valve M14X1.25 Fits Suzuki DL 1050 2023

£58.45
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug One Way Valve M14X1.25 Fits Cagiva Raptor 1000 2000-2005

£58.45
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug One Way Valve M14X1.25 Fits Suzuki GSX 400 1980-1994

£58.45
Free Delivery

Oil Drain Plug One Way Valve M14X1.25 Fits Suzuki AN 400 1999-2021

£58.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve 1/2" 20UNFx12mm fits
£31.98
Compare 200 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
stahlbus oil dain screw with oil drain valve M20x1.5x12mm fits BMW K, R, S
£33.71
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Stahlbus Oil Drain Plug One Way Valve M14X1.5
£36.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stahlbus Oil Drain Plug One Way Valve M12X1.5
£31.98
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Stahlbus Oil Drain Valve - M16 x 1.5mm Thread
£37.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
stahlbus Oil Drain Valve THREAD SIZE: M14 X 1.25

Cheapest offer

Stahlbus oil drain valves This makes changing oil fun! With the Stahlbus oil drain valve, you can drain the oil from your motorbike completely safely and cleanly, without any spills or dirty hands. To do this, replace the existing oil drain plug with the Stahlbus oil drain valve. When changing the oil, unscrew the protective cap and attach the hose connector using the quick-release fastener. Only when this is locked in place does the valve open and the oil can be drained into the container you have provided. When you loosen the hose connector, the valve closes automatically and all you have to do is screw the protective cap back on. No contact with oil Easy to use thanks to quick-release fastener Drain plug cannot be lost No risk of burns from hot oil No need to replace seals Oil pan thread is protected Double leak protection (protective cap and valve) Can be connected to extraction device Controlled drainage for sampling or in case of overfilling Protective cap secured against loss by