Stanley 0-15-801 Hacksaw Blades Lion Assrtd Pack of 5 (1x18TPI 3x2...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.04

Stanley 0-15-801 Flexible Hacksaw Blades (5) Assorted, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.63
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Carbon Steel Hacksaw Blades

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-15-801 Flexible Hacksaw Blades (5) Assorted, Silver

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-15-801 Flexible Hacksaw Blades (5) Assorted, Silver

In stock
£8.77
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-15-801 Flexible Hacksaw Blades (5) Assorted, Silver

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Stanley 5 Pack Of Assorted Tpi Hacksaw Blades 300mm Sta015801 0-15-801

1-3 working days
£9.94
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-15-801 Flexible Hacksaw Blades (5) Assorted, Silver

In stock
£10.33
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Flexible Hacksaw Blade 300mm (5 Pack) Assorted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Stanley-Hacksaw-Blades-Lion-Assorted-Pack-Stanley-0-15-801-p-General-purpose-carbon-steel-Ideal-for-cutting-mild-steel-brass-aluminium-copper-and-similar-materials-LI-Card-of-5-blades-consisting-of-LI-1-x-300mm-12in-x-18-tpi-LI-3-x-300mm-12in-x-24-tpi-LI-1-x-300mm-12in-x-32-tpi-p-Stanley-0-15-801-Hacksaw-Blades-Lion-Assrtd-Pack-of-5-1x18TPI-3x24TPI-1x32TPI-
£5.04
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 0-15-106 Fatmax® Coping Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 14 Tpi
£12.32
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Coping Saw 0 15 106
£13.69
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 0-15-218 Junior Hacksaw 150Mm (6In)
£5.04
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-15-900 "HSS R." Hacksaw Blade, Brown, 300 mm, Set of 5 Piece
£11.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 0-15-556 Wall Board Saw
£10.01
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery