Stanley 0-16-877 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 18mm (...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.38

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 6mm - 38mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.64
Free Delivery

STANLEY 18mm Dynagrip Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-877

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.95
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-16-877 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 18mm 3/4In Sta016877

1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-16-877 DYNAGRIP Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 18mm 3/4in STA016877

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools DynaGrip Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 18mm (3/4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.04
Free Delivery

STANLEY® DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 18mm (3/4in) STA016877

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - DYNAGRIP Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 18mm (3/4in)

£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-877 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisels with Strike Cap - Stanley 0-16-877, Wood chisel with steel striking cap handle which can be used with a steel hammer. With a longer, soft grip handle for improved grip and control, forged high carbon steel reassurance of strength and durability and the pre-sharpened blade is ready for immediate use.18mm (11 16 in) Stanley 0-16-877 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 18mm (3/4in)
£12.38
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley Stht0-51309 Claw Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft 16Oz
£9.99
Compare 33 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT0 - 83094 Pack 16 Clamps
£13.66
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Chisel Set 5002 Series 3 Piece 0-16-128
£15.09
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY Powerlock Tape with Blade Armor, 10m/30ft & STHT0-51309 16oz Fiberglass Curved Claw Hammer, 450g
£30.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 0-16-267 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 50mm (2in)
£26.56
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)