Stanley 0-16-879 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 22mm (...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.12

STANLEY 22mm Dynagrip Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-879

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.62
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools DynaGrip Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 22mm (7/8in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-16-879 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 22mm 7/8In Sta016879

1-3 working days
£16.60
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 25mm Dynagrip Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-880

£16.91
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 25mm Dynagrip Chisel with Bevel Edge and Strike Cap, 0-16-880

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY® DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 22mm (7/8in) STA016879

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.08
Free Delivery

STANLEY - DYNAGRIP Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap 22mm (7/8in)

£18.05
GBP 18.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Stanley Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisels with Strike Cap - Stanley 0-16-879, Wood chisel with steel striking cap handle which can be used with a steel hammer. With a longer, soft grip handle for improved grip and control, forged high carbon steel reassurance of strength and durability and the pre-sharpened blade is ready for immediate use.Size 22mm (7/8 in) Stanley 0-16-879 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap 22mm (7/8in)
£13.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley Stht0-51309 Claw Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft 16Oz
£9.99
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STHT0 - 83094 Pack 16 Clamps
£14.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Chisel Set 5002 Series 3 Piece 0-16-128
£15.92
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY Powerlock Tape with Blade Armor, 10m/30ft & STHT0-51309 16oz Fiberglass Curved Claw Hammer, 450g
£31.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 0-16-267 FatMax Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 50mm (2in)
£26.56
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)