Stanley® 0-33-526 Powerlock® Bladearmor® Pocket Tape 8M/26Ft (Width 25Mm)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-33-526 Powerlock® Bladearmor® Pocket Tape 8M/26Ft (Width 25Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.15
Free Delivery

STANLEY Powerlock 8m/26ft Tape with Blade Armor, 0-33-526

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.53
Delivery from £6.99

STANLEY Powerlock 8m/26ft Tape with Blade Armor, 0-33-526

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.22
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY Powerlock 8m/26ft Tape with Blade Armor, 0-33-526

£18.22
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-33-526 Powerlock Tape Measure 8 Metre Metric Imperial

1-2 days
£19.28
Free Delivery

STANLEY Powerlock 8m/26ft Tape with Blade Armor, 0-33-526

In stock
£19.96
Free Delivery

STANLEY Powerlock 8m/26ft Tape with Blade Armor, 0-33-526

In stock
£20.56
Free Delivery

Stanley Blade Armor Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 26ft / 8m 25mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Blade Armor Tape Measure

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley Fatmax 5m Tape Measure
£15.91
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 10M Fatmax Tape Measure Metric Only Sta033811 0-33-811
£25.00
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley STA033726 0-33-726 FATMAX 8m/26ft Tape Measurer
£15.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-33-805 Fatmax® Bladearmor® Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 32Mm)
£26.94
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-33-526 Powerlock® Bladearmor® Pocket Tape 8M/26Ft (Width 25Mm)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley PowerLock® BladeArmor® Pocket Tape has a curved steel Mylar® coated blade that is up to 10 times more resistant to abrasion than normal lacquered blades. The first 100mm of the blade is reinforced with BladeArmor® coating for maximum durability and reduced blade breakage. Tipped by a super-strong 3 rivet automatically adjustable tru-zero end hook. Supplied in a high-impact chrome plated ABS plastic with a smooth quick-grab autolocking mechanism and a conventional steel belt clip. Available with metric only or metric and imperial graduations.This Stanley PowerLock® BladeArmor® Pocket Tape has metric and imperial graduations. Blade Length: 8m/26ftBlade Width: 25mmAccuracy: EC Class IIPTDSTA033526
£16.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com