Stanley® 0-34-107 Closed Case Steel Long Tape 30M/100Ft (Width 10Mm)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-34-107 Closed Case Steel Long Tape 30M/100Ft (Width 10Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.72
Free Delivery

Black+Decker Stanley 0-34-107 Closed Case Steel Long Tape 30M/100Ft (Width 10mm) Sta034107

1-3 working days
£28.13
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-34-107 Closed Case Steel Tape 30m / 100ft (Width 9.5mm)

1-2 days
£29.79
Free Delivery

Stanley Closed Case Steel Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 100ft / 30m 9.5mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Closed Case Steel Tape Measure

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley C/Case Steel Tape 30M/100Ft 0-34-107, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Stanley - STANLEY Screwdriver Set 34 pcs - STHT0-62141
£19.50
Compare 17 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 20M 0-34-133
£28.95
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley Fat Max Long Tape 30M/100Ft 0-34-132
£28.41
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley C/Case Steel Tape 20M 0 34 105
£14.85
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 Iconic Crew Neck Sweatshirt (Stsu178) - Heathe
£24.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley® 0-34-107 Closed Case Steel Long Tape 30M/100Ft (Width 10Mm)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley Closed Case Steel Long Tape has a 10mm wide yellow steel blade with polymer coating for durability and easy to read markings in both metric and imperial graduations. The closed high visibility yellow ABS case protects the blade and internal workings due to its hard-wearing high impact properties. Other features include a folding crank easy wind drum and a hook with spurs for ease of use. Blade Length: 30m/100ftBlade Width: 10mmAccuracy: EC Class IIPTDSTA034107
£25.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com