Stanley 0-46-529 No5025 Sliding Bevel Gauge 230mm (9")

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£10.98

Stanley® 0-46-529 5025 Sliding Bevel 230Mm (9In)

3-5 working days
£13.25
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-46-529 5025 Sliding Bevel 230mm (9in)

1-2 days
£17.15
Free Delivery

Stanley Sliding Bevel 9"

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Sliding Bevel

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 5025 Sliding Bevel 230mm (9in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.64
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-46-529 5025 Sliding Bevel 230mm (9in)

Unknown
£18.65

Stanley STA046529 5025 Sliding Bevel 9in 0-46-529

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools 5025 Sliding Bevel 230mm (9in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 Iconic Crew Neck Sweatshirt (Stsu178) - Heathe
£24.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley® 0-46-535 5025 Sliding Bevel 270Mm (10.1/2In)
£13.91
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£44.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-46-529 No5025 Sliding Bevel Gauge 230mm (9")

Cheapest offer

A well designed bevel gauge with an easy locking mechanism, designed to be ergonomic and allow you to lock the angle with one finger or thumb, meaning that you can record a transferable angle, even in awkward positions. Long-lasting and durable with hard-wearing materials this is a great-value, handy item to make marking up easier, simpler and still accurate. A classic, tried-and-tested measuring method; sometimes the old ones are the best.
£10.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk