Stanley® 0-46-535 5025 Sliding Bevel 270Mm (10.1/2In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-46-535 5025 Sliding Bevel 270Mm (10.1/2In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.91
Free Delivery

Stanley 046535 5025 Sliding Bevel 10.1/2-inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.98
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-46-535 5025 Sliding Bevel 270mm (10.1/2In) Sta046535

1-3 working days
£18.22
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Sliding Bevel 10" 1/2"

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Sliding Bevel

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-46-535 Sliding Bevel 267mm

1-2 days
£19.39
Free Delivery

Stanley 5025 Sliding Bevel 270mm (10.3/4in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

Stanley STA046535 5025 Sliding Bevel 10.1/2in 0-46-535

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-46-535 5025 Sliding Bevel 270mm (10.3/4in)

Unknown
£19.97
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 0-46-529 No5025 Sliding Bevel Gauge 230mm (9")
£10.98
Compare 13 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 Iconic Crew Neck Sweatshirt (Stsu178) - Heathe
£24.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£44.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-46-535 5025 Sliding Bevel 270Mm (10.1/2In)

Cheapest offer

Shock-resistant plastic moulded stock with accurately machined face.Hardened blued steel sliding blade.Chrome plated metal locking lever to secure blade.Used for accurately transferring angles from one piece of work to the other.Hardened and tempered blade with blued finish. Sliding blade can be locked into position by means of a plated lever. Size. 10.1/2in.PTDSTA046535
£13.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com