Stanley 0-58-930 Dynagrip 3pc Nail Punch Set

Stanley 0-58-930 Dynagrip Nail Punch Set (3 Piece)

Used Offers from

Stanley 0-58-930 Dynagrip 3pc Nail Punch Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Nail Punch Set STA058930 Dynagrip 3pc 0.8mm 1.6mm 2.4mm Extra Long Tool

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.82
Free Delivery

Stanley 3 Piece Dynagrip Nail Punch Set

£21.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-58-930 Dynagrip Chrome Steel Naildriver Set 3 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley® 0-58-911 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 0.8Mm 1/32In
£5.18
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-58-912 Dynagrip™ Nail Punch 1.6Mm 1/16In
£5.18
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Dynagrip Nail Punch 3/32In 0 58 913
£7.01
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY Square Head Centre Punch 3.2MM 0-58-120 (Pack of 2)
£9.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 0 58 930 3PCE DYNAGRIP NAIL PUNCH SET 0.8MM 1.6MM 2.4MM
£11.43
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-58-930 Dynagrip 3pc Nail Punch Set

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 3 / Item Diameter: Collectable/ Vintage / UPC: 0754262235686 / Material: Hardened Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255453319 / Depth: 1cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Stanley / Type: Nail Punch / EAN: 3253560589301 / GTIN: 0754262235686 / Length: 2.4 mm / Item Height: 22cm / Model: Stanley / Width: 8cm / Item Weight: 0.14kg
£11.99
ebay.co.uk