Stanley® 0-64-978 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.0 X 50Mm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 0-64-978 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.0 X 50Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.42
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-978 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3X50Mm-Black/Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley FatMax Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 3mm 50mm

1-3 days
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Parallel Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-64-978 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3X50Mm-Black/Red

In stock
£6.49
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley 0-64-978 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3X50Mm-Black/Red

In stock
£6.94
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley 0-64-978 Fatmax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.0 X 50mm Sta064978

1-3 working days
£7.27
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-64-978 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3X50Mm-Black/Red

In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-64-978 Fat Max Screwdriver Parallel 3X50Mm-Black/Red

In stock
£8.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley 0-64-955 CUSHION GRIP Screw Driver PZ 1PT X 75MM
£4.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Stanley® 0-64-955 Cushion Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz1 X 75Mm
£3.02
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£44.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY Quencher H2.0 Flowstate Tumbler 1.2L - Cold for 11 Hours - Iced for 48 H
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-64-978 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 3.0 X 50Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Parallel tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage and the handle is moulded directly to shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability. The soft grip handle provides great grip and reduced fatigue in use. Colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws. Parallel tips are ideal if the screw needs to be driven below the material surface.Type - Parallel Tip Size 3.0mmBlade Length 50mm (2 in)PTDSTA064978
£3.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.