Stanley 0-65-137 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0mm x 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.25

Stanley 0-65-137 Fatmax Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 X 150mm Sta065137

1-3 working days
£11.85
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 0-65-137 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 x 150mm STA065137

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 X 150Mm STA065137

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools - FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0mm x 150mm - 0-65-137

£14.14
GBP 14.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 x 150mm STA065137

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.67
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-65-137 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0mm x 150mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Flared Tip - Stanley 0-65-137, The Stanley FatMax Screwdriver sets have a chrome vanadium steel bar allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage, and the handle is moulded directly to shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability.The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type - FlaredTip Size 8.0mmBlade Length 150mm (6 in) Stanley 0-65-137 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 8.0mm x 150mm
£10.25
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 0-65-006 FatMax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5mm x 50mm
£3.72
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 3.0mm x 75mm
£3.52
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-316 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 3 x 150mm
£7.57
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-417 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Pozi PZ0 x 75mm
£5.66
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)