Stanley 0-65-317 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 4 x 200mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.09

Stanley® 0-65-317 Fatmax® Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph4 X 200Mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley 0-65-317 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph4X200Mm

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-317 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips Tip PH4 x 200mm - STA065317

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-317 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph4X200Mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-65-317 Fatmax Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph4 X 200mm Sta065317

1-3 working days
£14.16
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-65-317 Fat Max Screwdriver Phillips Ph4X200Mm

In stock
£14.45
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax Screwdriver Phillips Tip Ph4 X 200Mm STA065317

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.94
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 4 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-65-317 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 4 x 200mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Phillips - Stanley 0-65-317, The FatMax Phillips tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage, and the handle is moulded directly to shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability.The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type PhillipsTip Size PH.4Blade Length 200mm (8 in) Stanley 0-65-317 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 4 x 200mm
£10.09
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£3.72
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY 0-65-425 FATMAX 7 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Flared/Pozi
£27.98
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-65-412 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Parallel Tip 4mm x 100mm
£6.98
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49