Stanley 0-65-417 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Pozi PZ0 x 75mm

Stanley® 0-65-417 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz0 X 75Mm

Stanley 0-65-417 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Pozi PZ0 x 75mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.66

Stanley 0-65-417 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Pz Pz0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.70
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-65-417 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Pz Pz0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-417 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Pz Pz0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£8.63
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Insulated VDE Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 75mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Insulated VDE Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-65-417 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Pz Pz0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-417 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Pz Pz0X75Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.22
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0-65-417 FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip PZ0 x 75mm STA065

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-65-417 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Pozi PZ0 x 75mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Insulated Parallel Tip - Stanley 0-65-417, Each FatMax VDE Pozidriv tip insulated screwdriver is individually tested to 10,000 volts and guaranteed to 1,000 volts. The soft grip handle gives the perfect combination of great grip plus reduced fatigue and its large diameter offers greater torque needed for driving wood screws.The handle is moulded directly to the bar giving a virtually unbreakable bond. The heavy-duty plastic sheath running the length of the bar protects the user from live current.Type - VDEInsulated PozidrivTip Size PZ 0Blade Length 75mm (3 in) Stanley 0-65-417 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Pozi PZ0 x 75mm
£5.66
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£3.72
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-65-438 Fatmax® Screwdriver Set 7 Piece
£32.80
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)