Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

Stanley 0-65-412 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Parallel Tip 4mm x 100mm

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-412 Fatmax Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100mm Sta065412

1-3 working days
£9.70
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£10.22
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® VDE Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 x 100mm STA065412

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£11.62
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.41
GBP 12.41 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Stanley 0-65-412 Fat Max Screwdriver Insulated Slotted 4X100Mm-Red And Yellow

Cheapest offer

FatMax VDE Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 x 100mm Dimensions: 4x100mm The soft-grip handle provides excellent torque and comfort Material: steel, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£6.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£3.72
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-317 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 4 x 200mm
£10.09
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY 0-65-425 FATMAX 7 Piece Screwdriver Set, Parallel/Flared/Pozi
£27.98
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery