Stanley 0-65-396 Fatmax Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver Tt20 X 100Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.83
Free Delivery

Stanley® 0-65-396 Fatmax® Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx20 X 100Mm

3-5 working days
£6.17
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-396 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT20 x 100mm

Unknown
£6.32

Stanley 0-65-396 Fat Max Screwdriver Torx Tt20X100Mm-Black/Green

In stock
£6.50
Delivery from £4.59

Stanley 0-65-396 Fat Max Screwdriver Torx Tt20X100Mm-Black/Green

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-396 Fat Max Screwdriver Torx Tt20X100Mm-Black/Green

In stock
£9.37
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-396 FatMax Screwdriver Torx TT20 x 100mm

1-2 days
£9.72
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-396 Fat Max Screwdriver Torx Tt20X100Mm-Black/Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.72
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-65-396 Fatmax Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx20 X 100mm Sta065396

1-3 working days
£10.45
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£2.53
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Screwdriver 0-65-224 FatMax - Phillips PH2, 250 mm
£6.50
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-016 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£4.31
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£5.52
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-417 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz0 X 75Mm
£5.52
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-65-396 Fatmax Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver Tt20 X 100Mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley 0-65-396 FatMax Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver TT20 x 100mm The Stanley FatMax 0-65-396 Tamperproof Torx Screwdriver has a TT20 tip size and a shaft length of 100mm. It has a chrome vanadium steel bar shaft which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage. With a soft grip handle moulded directly to shaft giving a virtually unbreakable bond for long life and durability. The handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers a secure grip. Features: Chrome vanadium steel bar allows for high torque and reduces the chance of tip breakage Colour coded ends make it easy to identify the correct screwdriver for each screw type Handle moulded direct to bar virtually unbreakable bond. Highly reliable and providing an extra long life Hanging hole for easy storage Large d
£5.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com