Stanley® 0-65-098 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5 X 100Mm

Stanley Screwdriver Fat Max 0-65-098 – Flared Tip 5.5 x 100 mm – Black

Stanley® 0-65-098 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5 X 100Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.93
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-098 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X100Mm-Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.90
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 0-65-098 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X100Mm-Black

In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Stanley FatMax Flared Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm 100mm

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley FatMax Flared Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-65-098 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X100Mm-Black

In stock
£8.87
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley 0-65-098 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X100Mm-Black

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-098 Fat Max Screwdriver Flared 5.5X100Mm-Black

In stock
£9.61
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax 0-65-098 Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5 x 100mm

3-5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley FatMax Precision Screwdriver SL/PH/PZ Set Pack of 6
£26.72
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 065137 FatMax Screwdriver Flared 8.0 x 150mm
£9.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley® 0-65-395 Fatmax® Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx15 X 75Mm
£5.52
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 5 Pce Slim Shaft VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Pozi Screwdriver Set 062693
£29.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-412 Fatmax® Vde Insulated Screwdriver Parallel Tip 4.0 X 100Mm
£5.52
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-65-098 Fatmax® Screwdriver Flared Tip 5.5 X 100Mm

Cheapest offer

The Stanley FatMax® Screwdriver sets have a chrome vanadium steel bar allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage and the handle is moulded directly to the shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability. The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Type - Flared Tip Size 5.5mmBlade Length 100mm (4 in)PTDSTA065098
£4.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com