Stanley 0-65-400 FatMax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5mm x 30mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.15

Stanley 0-65-400 Fatmax Stubby Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 X 30mm Sta065400

1-3 working days
£6.80
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY Hand Tools - FatMax Stubby Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 x 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
GBP 10.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Stubby Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5 x 30mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Parallel Slotted Screwdriver 5.5mm 30mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

5.5mm x 30mm Stubby Slotted Screwdriver - 0-65-400

£14.19
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-65-400 FatMax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5mm x 30mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax Screwdrivers Parallel Tip - Stanley 0-65-400, The FatMax Parallel tip screwdrivers have a chrome vanadium steel bar which allows high torque and reduces the risk of tip breakage, and the handle is moulded directly to shaft for a virtually unbreakable bond which gives long life and durability.The soft grip handle gives a perfect combination of great grip and reduced fatigue in use and is colour coded for easy identification of the right tip type for the application. The smooth domed end offers fast, comfortable spinning action and the large diameter handle offers higher torque when driving wood screws.Parallel tips are ideal if the screw needs to be driven below the material surface.Type - ParallelTip Size 5.5mmBlade Length 30mm (1 3/16 in) Stanley 0-65-400 FatMax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 5.5mm x 30mm
£5.15
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 0-65-006 FatMax Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5mm x 50mm
£3.72
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 FatMax Screwdriver Flared Tip 3.0mm x 75mm
£3.52
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-316 FatMax Screwdriver Phillips 3 x 150mm
£7.57
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-417 FatMax Screwdriver Insulated Pozi PZ0 x 75mm
£5.66
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-490 FatMax 1/4" x 125mm Bit Adaptor
£9.44
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)