Stanley 0-65-490 FatMax 1/4" x 125mm Bit Adaptor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.44

Stanley Multi Bit Screwdriver FatMax Bit Adaptor STA065490 0-65-490

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.80
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-490 Fatmax Bit Adaptor, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.02
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Multi Bit Screwdriver Fatmax Bit Adaptor Sta065490 0-65-490

1-3 working days
£11.46
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 0-65-490 Fatmax Bit Adaptor, Yellow

In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-490 Fatmax Bit Adaptor, Yellow

In stock
£13.20
Free Delivery

STANLEY 0 65 490 FATMAX MAGNETIC SCREWDRIVER BIT HOLDER ADAPTOR 1/4" HEX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax 1/4" x 125mm Bit Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-65-490 Fatmax Bit Adaptor, Yellow

In stock
£14.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-65-490 FatMax 1/4" x 125mm Bit Adaptor

Cheapest offer

Stanley-FatMax-1-4-x-125mm-Bit-Adaptor-Stanley-0-65-490-p-Large-diameter-handle-offers-great-torque-needed-for-driving-wood-screws-LI-Soft-grip-handle-perfect-combination-of-great-grip-plus-reduces-fatigue-LI-Smooth-domed-end-for-fast-spinning-action-speed-and-comfort-LI-Chrome-vanadium-steel-bar-allows-for-high-torque-and-reduces-the-chance-of-tip-breakage-LI-Handle-moulded-direct-to-bar-virtually-unbreakable-bond-Highly-reliable-and-providing-an-extra-long-life-LI-Colour-co
£9.44
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley® 0-65-006 Fatmax® Screwdriver Parallel Tip 2.5 X 50Mm
£3.72
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-65-479 Fatmax Flared Screwdriver 3Mm X 75Mm
£3.52
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Screwdriver PH4 x 200 mm
£10.09
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)