Stanley 0-84-007 "Maxsteel" VDE Straight Nose Plier, Yellow/Red, 200 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-84-007 FatMax Long Nose Pliers VDE 200mm - STA084007

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-84-007 "Maxsteel" VDE Straight Nose Plier, Yellow/Red, 200 mm

In stock
£22.19
Free Delivery

Stanley 0-84-007 "Maxsteel" VDE Straight Nose Plier, Yellow/Red, 200 mm

In stock
£22.45
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley 0-84-007 FatMax Long Nose Pliers VDE 210mm

Unknown
£23.38

Stanley FatMax Long Nose Pliers VDE 210mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.60
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Insulated VDE Long Nose Pliers

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 0-84-007 VDE Insulated Long Nose Plier 200mm/8 inch STA084007 new

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Vde Insulated Long Nose Plier 200mm 0-84-007 Sta084007

1-3 working days
£25.31
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 0-84-007 "Maxsteel" VDE Straight Nose Plier, Yellow/Red, 200 mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty & elastic precision tips Tested: individually tested up to 10,000 V (VDE/GS, IEC60900) Made from high-quality tool steel, hand-ground and induction hardened Box contents: 1 x Stanley Fatmax VDE straight long nose pliers, with two-tone grip insulation made of bi-material, 200 mm length International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.44753839186 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£21.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stanley 0-84-006 FatMax® Long Nose Pliers VDE 160mm
£16.68
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-84-810 Locking Curved Jaw Pliers - 190mm
£9.00
Compare 26 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley® 0-84-114 Pliers Set 3 Piece
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Stanley VDE Comb Plier 200MM 0 84 002,STA084002
£18.16
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99