Stanley FatMax Groove Joint Waterpump Pliers Drop Forged Push Lock 084648

Stanley 0-84-648 FatMax Groove Joint Waterpump Plier 250mm 10" STA084648

Stanley FatMax Groove Joint Waterpump Pliers Drop Forged Push Lock 084648

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Fatmax Groove Joint Pipe Pliers 250mm - 51mm Max Capacity STA084648

£24.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Groove Joint Pliers 250mm STA084648

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.26
Free Delivery
Stanley FatMax Groove Joint Waterpump Pliers Drop Forged Push Lock 084648

Cheapest offer

Collectable/ Vintage: Collectable/ Vintage / Product Group: Tool / Number of Pieces: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: K7cAAOSwm2NdKTkR / UPC: 3253560846480 / MPN: STA084648 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10011030733 / Depth: 3cm / Item Height: 30cm / Height: 30cm / Features: Adjustable / Width: 9cm / Item Width: 9cm / Manufacturer Part Number: STA084648 / Item Depth: 3cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley FatMax Groove Joint Pliers 250mm 084648 / Weight: 0.38kg / Brand: Stanley / Sub-Type: Groove Joint Pliers / Type: Pliers / EAN: 0785533781748 / GTIN: 0687965497269 / Item Weight: 0.38kg / Power: Hand Actuated / Country of Origin: Germany
£16.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Stanley 0-84-006 FatMax® Long Nose Pliers VDE 160mm
£16.68
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 0-84-810 Locking Curved Jaw Pliers - 190mm
£9.00
Compare 26 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley® 0-84-114 Pliers Set 3 Piece
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Stanley FatMax® Combination Pliers VDE 200mm
£13.50
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99