Stanley 1-12-033 SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.64

Stanley® 1-12-033 Sb3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4In)

3-5 working days
£27.04
Free Delivery

Stanley SB3 Light Duty Smoothing Plane

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley SB3 Light Duty Smoothing Plane

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY 8.3/4" Pro Smoothing Single Fine Grey Iron Blade Plane, 1-12-1933

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 8.3/4" Pro Smoothing Single Fine Grey Iron Blade Plane, 1-12-1933

In stock
£29.07
Free Delivery

STANLEY 8.3/4" Pro Smoothing Single Fine Grey Iron Blade Plane, 1-12-1933

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stanley SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.61
Free Delivery

STANLEY® SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in) STA112033

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 1-12-033 SB3 Single Blade Plane (1.3/4in)

Cheapest offer

Stanley-SB3-Single-Blade-Plane-1-3-4in-Stanley-1-12-033-p-Fine-grey-iron-base-accurately-machined-for-stability-and-precision-in-use-LI-A-light-duty-easily-and-simply-adjusted-smoothing-plane-with-a-chrome-carbon-cutter-with-simple-lateral-and-depth-adjustment-LI-Virtually-unbreakable-high-impact-injection-moulded-handles-for-comfort-and-long-life-LI-Length-8-3-4in-LI-Cutter-width-1-3-4in-p-Stanley-1-12-033-SB3-Single-Blade-Plane-1-3-4in-
£25.64
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 512060 60.1/4 Block Plane C/w Pouch, Yellow
£59.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Open Tool Bag 31x20x26 cm STST1-70718
£26.69
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley H.1204 Handyman Plane 1 12 204
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STST1-75514 "Essential" 12.5" Toolbox with Plastic Latches, Black/Yellow (Pack of 5)
£49.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49