Stanley® 1-12-102 No.102 Block Plane

Stanley 1-12-102 No.102 Block Plane

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-12-102 No.102 Block Plane

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.03
Free Delivery

Stanley® 1-12-102 No.102 Block Plane

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley STA112102 102 Block Plane 1-12-102

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.74
Free Delivery

Stanley No.102 Block Plane

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.91
Free Delivery

STANLEY® No.102 Block Plane STA112102

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.79
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1-12-102 No.102 Block Plane

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.50
Free Delivery

Stanley No.102 Block Plane 1-12-102, Multi

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley 102 Block Plane 140 mm 5.1/2in Length STA112102 1-12-102

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-12-102 No.102 Block Plane

Unknown
£31.20
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley Open Tool Bag 31x20x26 cm STST1-70718
£26.69
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 512060 60.1/4 Block Plane C/w Pouch, Yellow
£61.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 4.1/2 Smooth Plane 2.3/8In 1 12 045
£79.47
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley H.1204 Handyman Plane 1 12 204
£51.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-TRA708T Heavy Duty Staples 12mm Pack of 1000
£2.45
Compare 18 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stanley® 1-12-102 No.102 Block Plane

Cheapest offer

A manually adjustable general-purpose Block plane. Ideal for model makers craft applications and light-duty jobs. Cutter Width: 35 mm (1.3/8in).Length: 140 mm (5.1/2in).PTDSTA112102
£22.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com