Stanley® 1-12-152 151R Spokeshave Round

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-12-152 151R Spokeshave Round

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.20
Free Delivery

STANLEY 54mm Round 151R Spokeshave with Adjustable Blade Twin Thumbscrews, 1-12-0152

In stock
£25.69
Free Delivery

STANLEY 54mm Round 151R Spokeshave with Adjustable Blade Twin Thumbscrews, 1-12-0152

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.75
Free Delivery

STANLEY 54mm Round 151R Spokeshave with Adjustable Blade Twin Thumbscrews, 1-12-0152

£25.92
Free Delivery

Stanley STA112152 151R Spokeshave Round 1-12-152

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.83
Free Delivery

Stanley 151R Spokeshave Round

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery

STANLEY 54mm Round 151R Spokeshave with Adjustable Blade Twin Thumbscrews, 1-12-0152

In stock
£29.17
Free Delivery

Stanley 151R Round Spokeshave 55mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 151R Round Spokeshave

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley Open Tool Bag 31x20x26 cm STST1-70718
£26.69
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 512060 60.1/4 Block Plane C/w Pouch, Yellow
£61.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley H.1204 Handyman Plane 1 12 204
£51.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-TRA708T Heavy Duty Staples 12mm Pack of 1000
£2.45
Compare 18 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Stanley® 1-12-152 151R Spokeshave Round

Cheapest offer

The Stanley 151R is a professional spokeshave which is fully adjustable for depth of cut with twin thumbscrews. Machined from fine grey iron with round bottom. Precision machined bases are suitable for work on any concave surface. Specification Type: Round.Cutter Width: 55mm (2.1/8in).Length: 250mm (10in).PTDSTA112152
£24.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com