Stanley 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£47.30

Stanley H.1204 Handyman Bench Plane

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley H.1204 Handyman Bench Plane

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 1-12-204 Handymans Plane H11204

2-3 days
£48.35
Free Delivery

Stanley H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.57
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in)

Cheapest offer

Stanley H.1204 Handyman Plane - Stanley 1-12-204, A Handyman bench plane for workshop, site or finishing tool. Chrome carbon steel cutters fully adjustable for cutter alignment and depth of cut.A high quality iron base with handle and knob in high impact polystyrene.Length: 245mm (9.3/4in).Cutter width: 50mm (2in). Stanley 1-12-204 H.1204 Handyman Plane (2in)
£47.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 512060 60.1/4 Block Plane C/w Pouch, Yellow
£59.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Open Tool Bag 31x20x26 cm STST1-70718
£26.69
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley H.1204 Handyman Plane 1 12 204
£48.23
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley STST1-75514 "Essential" 12.5" Toolbox with Plastic Latches, Black/Yellow (Pack of 5)
£49.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49