Stanley 1-13-907 1/4in Bit Set with Ratchet Wrench & Sockets 39 Piece STA113907

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools 39Pc Fm Bit+Skt Set+Ratchet (Single) 1-13-907

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.00
Delivery from £2.59

Stanley Tools 39Pc Fm Bit+Skt Set+Ratchet (Single) 1-13-907

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.65
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools 39Pc Fm Bit+Skt Set+Ratchet (Single) 1-13-907

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY® 1-13-907 Bit & Socket Set of 39 + Ratchet End Metric 1/4 Drive STA11390

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools 39Pc Fm Bit+Skt Set+Ratchet (Single) 1-13-907

In stock
£35.21
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools 39Pc Fm Bit+Skt Set+Ratchet (Single) 1-13-907

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.13
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools 39Pc Fm Bit+Skt Set+Ratchet (Single) 1-13-907

In stock
£42.63
Free Delivery

Stanley Bit & Socket Set Of 39 + Ratchet End Metric 1/4 Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 1-13-907 1/4in Bit Set with Ratchet Wrench & Sockets 39 Piece STA113907

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 25mm / UPC: 3253561139079 / MPN: STA113907 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20011030653 / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Weight: 0.41 kg / Brand: Stanley / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3253561139079 / GTIN: 3253561139079 / Length: 2cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Black Chrome / Unit Quantity: 39 Piece / Width: 9cm / Tools Included: Adapter
£23.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Screwdriver Bits Phillips 1/4 Inch Set Extra Hard 1-13-689 (Pack of 6)
£5.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 1-13-906 1/4In Drive Ratchet Bit & Socket Set 39 Piece
£23.68
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® Hand Tools STMT82672-0 1/4In Compact Socket Set 37 Piece
£26.55
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-13-976 Folding Key with Ball Head, Silver, Set of 9 Piece
£15.69
1.74 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 1-13-310 Combination Spanner with Ratchet, Silver, 18/236 mm
£14.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49