Stanley® 1-43-557 Fatmax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180Cm

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-43-557 Fatmax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180Cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.17
Free Delivery

Stanley FATMAX I Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.29
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-43-557 FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm

Unknown
£50.10

STANLEY 1-43-557 FatMax I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.50
Free Delivery

STANLEY FAT MAX I BEAM LEVEL 180CM 1-43-557

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.65
GBP 57.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Fatmax I Beam Level 3 Vial 180Cm STA143557

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.39
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-43-557 FatMax I Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm

1-2 days
£60.48
Free Delivery

Stanley® Hand Tools FatMax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax I Beam Spirit Level 72" / 180cm

1-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Stanley® 1-43-558 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 200Cm
£37.32
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX I-Beam Magnetic Level for Heavy Duty 1-43-554, 60 cm
£21.55
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® FMST1-73607 Fatmax® Multi Access Bag 43Cm (17In)
£50.75
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-43-556 Fatmax® I-Beam Magnetic Level 3 Vial 120Cm
£23.56
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley ProMobile Toolbox Plastic 1-97-503
£48.12
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-43-557 Fatmax® I-Beam Level 3 Vial 180Cm

Cheapest offer

Stanley FatMax® I-Beam Level has solid-block vials to provide an accuracy of 1.0mm/m in eight orientations. Plus every FatMax level comes with a lifetime accuracy warranty. It is 2 x stronger than other Stanley levels thanks to its unique reinforced box-beam construction. Lightweight body and rule scale for ease of marking out also a handgrip make handling easy and the precision engineered dual-machined levelling surfaces ensure maximum accuracy. The 3 vials are magnified for improved all round visibility with shock absorbing end caps protect the level even if it's dropped.Length 1800mm (72 in).PTDSTA143557
£39.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com