STANLEY 1-45-530 Try square

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.42
Delivery from £15.60

Roof Angle Steel 610406mm L 1-45-530

£27.54
Delivery from £15.60

Stanley 1-45-530 Roofing Square 400 x 600mm (16 x 24in)

Unknown
£27.85

Stanley Roofing Square 400 x 600mm (16 x 24in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Free Delivery

Stanley Roofing Square 400mm 600mm

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.95

Stanley Roofing Square

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £6.95

STANLEY® Metric Roofing Square 400 x 600mm STA145530

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.25
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Roofing Square 400 X 600Mm STA145530

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools Metric Roofing Square 400 x 600mm

£35.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
STANLEY 1-45-530 Try square

Cheapest offer

Square Style: Speed Square / UPC: 3253561455308 / Material: Steel / MPN: 1-45-530 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805151344 / ProductTitle: Stanley Tools Roofing Square 400 X 600mm Sta145530 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 1cm / Weight: 0.81kg / Brand: Stanley / Sub-Type: Steel / Hersteller: STANLEY / Type: Squares / EAN: 3253561455308 / GTIN: 3253561455308 / Length: 600mm / Model: 1-45-530 / Height: 61cm / Width: 45cm
£25.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Carpenters Steel Roofing Square 600 x 400 mm 1-45-530
£19.33
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Folding Square 1-45-013, Aluminium
£49.22
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Aluminium Try Square 250Mm 1 45 685
£20.54
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX SFMCPH845M1-QW Lithium Battery Hedge Trimmer Blade Length 45 cm Adjustable Head Ergonomic Handle 18 V 4.0 Ah
£264.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Aluminium Try Square 400MM 1 45 687
£14.10
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49