Stanley FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm (30in)

Stanley® 1-55-513 Fatmax® Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760Mm (30In)

Stanley FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm (30in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Wrecking Bar

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £6.95

STANLEY 1-55-513 FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Stanley STA155513 Fatmax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm / 30in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.76
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 30" Spring Steel Wrecking Bar with Precision Ground Edges, 1-55-513

In stock
£31.47
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 30" Spring Steel Wrecking Bar with Precision Ground Edges, 1-55-513

In stock
£31.48
Free Delivery

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 760mm (30in)

£31.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 30" Spring Steel Wrecking Bar with Precision Ground Edges, 1-55-513

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX 30" Spring Steel Wrecking Bar with Precision Ground Edges, 1-55-513

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley FatMax Spring Steel Wrecking Bar 76cm (30in)

Cheapest offer

Type: Wrecking / Item Height: 8.800 / Model: 1-55-513 / Item Length: 79.200 / Item Width: 17.600
£28.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 1-55-526 Wonder Bar® Pry Bar 530Mm (21In)
£16.16
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Stanley 1-55-515 Wonder Bar Pry Bar 34cm (14in)
£8.94
Compare 16 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley 1-55-526 Nail Puller Crowbar 530 mm
£70.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-55-119 FatMax 4-in-1 Tool: Durable, Ergonomic, Forged Steel
£33.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery