STANLEY Toolbox with Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, 16 inch, 1-92-065

Stanley® 1-92-065 Metal Latch Toolbox 41Cm (16In)

Used Offers from

STANLEY Toolbox with Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, 16 inch, 1-92-065

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley® 1-92-065 Metal Latch Toolbox 41Cm (16In)

3-5 working days
£13.27
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-92-065 Toolbox 410mm

Unknown
£13.58

Stanley® 1-92-065 Metal Latch Toolbox 41Cm (16In)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Delivery from £8.95

STANLEY Toolbox with Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, 16 inch, 1-92-065

In stock
£14.75
Delivery from £3.50

Stanley 16 Inch Toolbox With Tray

1-2 days
£16.73
Free Delivery

STANLEY Toolbox with Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, 16 inch, 1-92-065

In stock
£17.32
Free Delivery

STANLEY Toolbox with Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, 16 inch, 1-92-065

In stock
£17.87
Free Delivery

Stanley Plastic Tool Box 400mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley 24 Inch Toolbox With Tray
£27.79
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
STANLEY 1-92-980 FatMax Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA192980
£113.28
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Toolbox Series 2000
£12.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Stanley® 1-92-980 Fatmax® Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack)
£88.40
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY Toolbox with Metal Latch, 2 Lid Organisers for Small Parts, Portable Tote Tray for Tools, 16 inch, 1-92-065

Cheapest offer

Metal latches for extra weight capacity and longer life Two top lid organisers for storing small parts Removable tote tray Soft grip handle ideal for carrying extra weight, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£9.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk