Stanley® 1-92-749 Professional Deep Organiser

Used Offers from

Stanley® 1-92-749 Professional Deep Organiser

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.34
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-92-749 Professional Deep Organiser With 8 Compartments

3-5 working days
£26.17
Free Delivery

Stanley Tool Organiser 42.3x10.5 cm Plastic 1-92-749

3-5 days
£28.26
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-92-749 Professional Deep Organiser

Next Day
£28.34
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Professional Deep Parts And Tools Organiser Tool Box Sta192749 1-92-749

1-3 working days
£29.14
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 1-92-749 Professional Deep Organiser

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 24 Inch Toolbox With Tray
£27.79
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-92-065 Metal Latch Toolbox 41Cm (16In)
£9.99
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
STANLEY 1-92-980 FatMax Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA192980
£113.28
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Toolbox Series 2000
£12.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Stanley® 1-92-980 Fatmax® Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack)
£88.40
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 1-92-749 Professional Deep Organiser

Cheapest offer

The professional organiser has 8 deep compartments and a polycarbonate super clear lid to lock them all in place. Three sizes of conveniently removable compartments allow customisation. It also has a comfortable moulded grip handle. 6-years warranty. Specification: Dimensions: 423 x 334 x 98mmPTDSTA192749
£22.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com