STANLEY FATMAX Telescopic Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Heavy Duty Multi-use Metal Adjustable Height, 1-92-980

STANLEY 1-92-980 FatMax Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack) STA192980

Used Offers from

STANLEY FATMAX Telescopic Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Heavy Duty Multi-use Metal Adjustable Height, 1-92-980

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£113.28
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Telescopic Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Heavy Duty Multi-use Metal Adjustable Height, 1-92-980

In stock
£113.78
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Telescopic Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Heavy Duty Multi-use Metal Adjustable Height, 1-92-980

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.60
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Telescopic Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Heavy Duty Multi-use Metal Adjustable Height, 1-92-980

In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Telescopic Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Heavy Duty Multi-use Metal Adjustable Height, 1-92-980

In stock
£127.98
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Telescopic Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Heavy Duty Multi-use Metal Adjustable Height, 1-92-980

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£135.95
Free Delivery

STANLEY FATMAX Telescopic Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Heavy Duty Multi-use Metal Adjustable Height, 1-92-980

In stock
£139.57
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-92-980 FatMax Telescopic Sawhorse (Twin Pack)

3-5 days
£143.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley 24 Inch Toolbox With Tray
£27.79
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-92-065 Metal Latch Toolbox 41Cm (16In)
£13.27
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Toolbox Series 2000
£12.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Stanley® 1-92-980 Fatmax® Telescopic Sawhorses (Twin Pack)
£88.40
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
STANLEY FATMAX Telescopic Work Bench Saw Horse Twin Pack, Heavy Duty Multi-use Metal Adjustable Height, 1-92-980

Cheapest offer

Unique adjustable telescopic legs ideal for use on difficult and uneven surfaces Height is adjustable to a maximum 125mm with up to 215mm extension of each leg Heavy duty metal legs allow a high load bearing capacity of 1135kg (25lbs per pair) Only weighs 5.25kg (1lbs) and is light to carrу Individually adjustable bi-material feet made out of aluminium-polypropylene, Weight: 27.0286733212 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£113.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk