STANLEY 1-TRA705-5T Heavy-Duty Staple, 8mm, Pack of 5000, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 1-TRA705-5T Heavy-Duty Staple, 8mm, Pack of 5000, Silver

£11.72
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 1-TRA705-5T Heavy-Duty Staple, 8mm, Pack of 5000, Silver

£14.55
Delivery from £4.49

STANLEY 1-TRA705-5T Heavy-Duty Staple, 8mm, Pack of 5000, Silver

£15.94
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Heavy Duty Staples (H)8mm, Pack Of 5000

1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 1-TRA705T-5T (pkt of 5000) Staples 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Delivery from £4.95

Staple Type g 4/11/140 hd 5,000 pieces 8mm 1-TRA705-5T

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.84
Delivery from £13.20
STANLEY 1-TRA705-5T Heavy-Duty Staple, 8mm, Pack of 5000, Silver

Cheapest offer

Only suitable for heavy duty staplers and hammer tackers Stanley Staplers take all available Stanley sizes Stanley Hammer tackers take 8, 10 and 12mm staples 0 0, Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
£9.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley® 1-TRA705T Tra705T Heavy-Duty Staple 8Mm (Pack 1000)
£3.11
Compare 4 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Stanley 1-TRA705T 8mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces), Yellow/ Black
£5.85
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Hammer Tacker & 1-TRA705-5T Heavy-Duty Staple, 8mm, Pack of 5000
£38.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stan-Ley 1-TRA705T" Type G" Staples, Silver, 8 mm, Set Of 1000 Pieces, Durable and Resistant to Corrosion, Stapling Paper, Fabric, Plastic, And Light Wood, Yellow/Black
£11.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 6-PHT150 PHT 150" Hammer Tacker, Black/Yellow & 1-TRA705T 8mm Heavy-Duty Staple (1000 Pieces)
£43.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49