Stanley 10 Screwdrivers Magnetic Tips Set - Flared Pozi Cushion Grip STA265014

Used Offers from

Stanley 10 Screwdrivers Magnetic Tips Set - Flared Pozi Cushion Grip STA265014

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

Stanley Cushion Grip 10 Pc. Mixed Pozidriv & Slotted Screwdriver Set, 2-65-014

In stock
£28.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Cushion Grip 10 Pc. Mixed Pozidriv & Slotted Screwdriver Set, 2-65-014

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece Sl/Pz STA265014

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.53
Free Delivery

Stanley Cushion Grip 10 Pc. Mixed Pozidriv & Slotted Screwdriver Set, 2-65-014

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Stanley Cushion Grip 10 Pc. Mixed Pozidriv & Slotted Screwdriver Set, 2-65-014

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set, 10 Piece Sl/Pz in Yellow Stanley Yellow

3-5 working days
£30.35

Stanley 2-65-014 Cushion grip Screwdriver Set of 10

1-2 days
£30.52
Free Delivery

Stanley Cushion Grip 10 Pc. Mixed Pozidriv & Slotted Screwdriver Set, 2-65-014

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley 2-65-005 PH"Cushion Grip" Screwdriver, Multi-Colour, Set of 10 Piece
£30.18
3.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY STHT0-60211 Essential Screwdriver Set - Yellow (10-Piece)
£16.39
1.64 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley® 0-65-340 Fatmax® Screwdriver Tamper-Proof Torx Tip Ttx10 X 75Mm
£4.93
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 0-68-010 Multibit Screwdriver
£11.19
Compare 26 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Stanley® FMHT0-62621 Fatmax® Bolster Screwdrivers Flared Tip 10 X 200Mm
£9.46
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 10 Screwdrivers Magnetic Tips Set - Flared Pozi Cushion Grip STA265014

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Screwdrivers / Number of Pieces: 10 / ProductImageZoomGUID: qckAAOSwuzFgQgg4 / FEATURES....: Screw tip identification is shown on the handle / Drive Type: Mixed Set / Material: Wood / MPN: STA265014 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905419005 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Stanley Cushion Grip Screwdriver Set - 10 Pieces / Colour: Multicoloured / Sub-Type: Mixed Screwdriver Set / Brand: Stanley / Type: Screwdriver / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3253562650146 / GTIN: 3253562650146 / ean: 3253562650146 / Unit Type: Unit / FEATURES.: Chrome plated bar which is corrosion resistant / Model: STA265014 / FEATURES...: Magnetic tips for easy pick up and screw locator / Sub Type: Cushion Grip Flared/Pozi Screwdriver Set of 10 / Features: Magnetic / Unit Quantity: Set of 10
£25.90
ebay.co.uk