STANLEY 16 Inch One-Touch Tool Box, Heavy-Duty Tool Storage with Removable Tote Tray, Secure Padlock Eye, Easy-Access Organiser Compartments, Compact & Durable Toolbox - 1-79-216

Stanley 16 Inch One Touch Toolbox

Used Offers from

STANLEY 16 Inch One-Touch Tool Box, Heavy-Duty Tool Storage with Removable Tote Tray, Secure Padlock Eye, Easy-Access Organiser Compartments, Compact & Durable Toolbox - 1-79-216

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £1.99

Stanley 16 Inch One Touch Toolbox

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Stanley® 1-79-216 One Touch Toolbox Diy 41Cm (16In)

3-5 working days
£15.62
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-79-216 Line Toolbox 16"

Unknown
£16.00

Stanley 1-79-216 One Touch Toolbox Diy 41Cm (16In) Sta179216

1-3 working days
£18.26
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 16 Inch One-Touch Tool Box, Heavy-Duty Tool Storage with Removable Tote Tray, Secure Padlock Eye, Easy-Access Organiser Compartments, Compact & Durable Toolbox - 1-79-216

In stock
£19.41
Free Delivery

Stanley 179216 40cm (16in) One Touch Toolbox DIY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.43
Delivery from £2.99

STANLEY 16 Inch One-Touch Tool Box, Heavy-Duty Tool Storage with Removable Tote Tray, Secure Padlock Eye, Easy-Access Organiser Compartments, Compact & Durable Toolbox - 1-79-216

In stock
£19.43
Delivery from £6.99

STANLEY 16 Inch One-Touch Tool Box, Heavy-Duty Tool Storage with Removable Tote Tray, Secure Padlock Eye, Easy-Access Organiser Compartments, Compact & Durable Toolbox - 1-79-216

In stock
£19.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Rigid Multi Purpose Tool Bag 42cm (16.1/2in)
£27.00
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-92-065 Metal Latch Toolbox 41Cm (16In)
£9.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 1-96-182 Open Tote Tool Bag, 16
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Open Mouth Tool Bag 16in with Shoulder Strap
£19.77
Compare 15 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Open Tote Tool Bag 41cm (16in)
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
STANLEY 16 Inch One-Touch Tool Box, Heavy-Duty Tool Storage with Removable Tote Tray, Secure Padlock Eye, Easy-Access Organiser Compartments, Compact & Durable Toolbox - 1-79-216

Cheapest offer

ONE-TOUCH EASY ACCESS LATCH: Effortlessly open your tool box with one hand using the sturdy one-touch latch, keeping your tools close and accessible even when your hands are full STURDY & RELIABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built to last with durable materials, this tool chest stands up to daily use on tough worksites or home projects, trusted by professionals for years DUAL LID ORGANISER COMPARTMENTS: Keep small parts, screws, and fixings neatly arranged with integrated organiser boxes, making it easy to find exactly what you need when you need it REMOVABLE TOTE TRAY FOR FLEXIBILITY: Organise your tools with a practical tray that lifts out, allowing quick access to small hand tools and components without digging through your toolbox PORTABLE CARRY HANDLE DESIGN: Comfortable, robust handle ensures your toolbox organiser is easy to carry from site to site or around the house, supporting efficient, on-the-go tool storage, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley Black & Decker
£15.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.