Stanley 183066 MaxSteel Heavy-Duty Bench Vice 100mm 4-inch, STA183066

Stanley Bench Vice Maxsteel 1-83-066 Heavy-Duty 100mm (4in)

Stanley 183066 MaxSteel Heavy-Duty Bench Vice 100mm 4-inch, STA183066

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.36
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-83-066 Maxsteel Heavy-duty Bench Vice 100mm 4in

Unknown
£59.59

Stanley 183066 MaxSteel Heavy-Duty Bench Vice 100mm 4-inch, STA183066

In stock
£76.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 1-83-066 Maxsteel Heavy-duty Bench Vice 100mm 4in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.89
Free Delivery

Stanley 183066 MaxSteel Heavy-Duty Bench Vice 100mm 4-inch, STA183066

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£97.24
Free Delivery

Locksmith vice 100mm/4 1-83-066

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.36
Delivery from £22.00

Similar products

Stanley 1-83-067 Maxsteel Heavy-duty Bench Vice 125mm 5in
£67.51
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Bench Vice MaxSteel 183068 - Heavy-Duty 150mm 6-inch STA183068
£92.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 1-83-068 MaxSteel Heavy-Duty Bench Vice 150mm (6in)
£83.46
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Stanley 183065 MaxSteel Light-Duty Vice 100mm 4 -inch
£29.95
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-83-179 Quick Vice
£36.75
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley 183066 MaxSteel Heavy-Duty Bench Vice 100mm 4-inch, STA183066

Cheapest offer

Roll-formed screw threads ensure smooth operation and durability Chrome-plated hardware resists corrosion Base bolts directly to work bench for stability, Weight: 7.71617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: STANLEY
£46.36
amazon.co.uk