STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.94L - Matte Black

Stanley Classic 940ml Thermo Black

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.94L - Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.17
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.94L - Matte Black

£41.58
Free Delivery

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar | 0.94L Assorted Colours NEW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.50
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.94L - Matte Black

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.94L - Matte Black

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.94L - Matte Black

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

Stanley Classic Legendary Food Jar Matte Black Pebble 0.59L

1-3 working days
£51.00
Delivery from £6.00
STANLEY 1913 Classic Legendary Food Jar 0.94L - Matte Black

Cheapest offer

KEEP IT HOT OR COLD: Our stainless steel food flasks for hot food are made with superior insulation that maintains temperatures inside regardless of the temperature outside and keeps food hot for 20 hours or cold for 24 hours DURABLE AND SAFE: This Stanley Food Flask is built to last with 18-8 high-quality food-grade stainless steel construction that’s rugged and rust-proof; It’s also made with BPA-Free materials, keeping its contents safe to consume MULTI-PURPOSE LEAK PROOF LID: The Stanley food flask is designed with a leak-resistant lid; The wide mouth of the food container helps with easy pouring into the lid that doubles as a cup EASY TO CLEAN: This food storage is designed to clean easily; Every piece of this stainless steel lunch box is dishwasher safe, top rack only BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
£38.17
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Cup included Yes

Packaging data

Quantity 1

Weight & dimensions

Height 264 mm
Weight 730 g
Width 120 mm
Depth 101 mm

Features

Dishwasher proof Yes
Leakproof Yes
Double wall Yes
Push button Yes
Pump dispenser Yes
Cold keeping time 24 h
Hot keeping time 20 h
Housing material Stainless steel
Product colour Black
Capacity 0.94 L
Hand grip Yes
Carrying handle(s) Yes

Product information

At a glance

• 0.94L capacity for meals on the move
• Double-wall insulation keeps food hot or cold
• Dishwasher safe for effortless cleanup

Similar products

Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.94L - Hammertone Green
Free Delivery
Stanley Legendary Classic Bottle 0.94L Cranberry
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Classic Legendary Vacuum 0.93L Bottle: Hammertone Ash Colour:
Free Delivery
Stanley 1913 Classic Legendary Thermal Flask 0.94L - Hammertone Rose Quartz
Free Delivery
Stanley 940ml Classic Green
£44.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery