Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L - Black

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L - Cold for 12 Hours - Iced for 3 Days - Dishwasher Safe - Recycled Stainless Steel - BPA Free - Double Wall Vacuum Insulation - Black 2.0

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.44
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L - Black

£27.98
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L - Black

£27.99
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L - Black

£29.99
Free Delivery

Stanley Iceflow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L Black

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L - Black

In stock
£30.31
Free Delivery

Stanley IceFlow Twist Flip 0.47L Water Bottle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L - Black

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Stanley The IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip Bottle 0.47L Black 2.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Stanley 1913 IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip 0.47L - Black

Cheapest offer

3 DAYS ICED: Keep hydrated for longer wherever you day takes you. The Iceflow Bottle keeps your drinks Iced for 3 days and cold for 12 hours, thanks to Stanley's signature double-wall vacuum insulation. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: At Stanley, we believe that through invention and originality, we create a more sustainable, less disposable life and world. LEAKPROOF: The IceFlow Bottle Twist Flip is leakproof and perfect for wherever your day takes you. The lid is designed to twist open and push back. This sleek and slim bottle is perfect for bringing with you with no worries of leaks of spills. DISHWASHER SAFE: This bottle is designed to clean easily. Throw it into the dishwasher once home, ready togo again the next morning. Every piece of this stainless steel to go mug is dishwasher safe. LIFETIME WARRANTY: We are a brand that has kept its promises since 1913. We build products to last a lifetime that you can use in rugged environments, delivering innovation of keeping food and drink at the ideal temperature. We are committed to our word
£25.44
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 340 g
Height 215 mm
Depth 70 mm
Width 80 mm

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Double wall Yes
Volume 470 ml
Best uses Daily usage
Coloration Monochromatic
Leakproof Yes
Dishwasher proof Yes
Lid colour Black
Cold keeping time 12 h
Recommended gender Man/Woman
Target audience Adult
Product colour Black
Lid type Swing top lid
Material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• 0.47L capacity for daily hydration needs.
• Twist flip lid for easy access on-the-go.
• Durable stainless steel design prevents spills.