STANLEY 1913 IceFlow Fast Flow Sports Bottle 0.6L - Plum

Iceflow™ Fast Flow Bottle - 0.6L, Clear One Size

STANLEY 1913 IceFlow Fast Flow Sports Bottle 0.6L - Plum

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Stanley Aerolight Iceflow Fast Flow Bottle Tigerlily Plum 0.6L

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

STANLEY 1913 IceFlow Fast Flow Sports Bottle 0.6L - Plum

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery
STANLEY 1913 IceFlow Fast Flow Sports Bottle 0.6L - Plum

Cheapest offer

2 DAYS ICED: The Aerolight Iceflow Stainless Steel Water Bottle keeps drinks iced for 2 days and cold for 10 hours, thanks to Stanley's double-wall vacuum insulation. Leakproof and packable, this gym water bottle is the perfect choice. SUSTAINABILITY AT STANLEY: We believe in creating a more sustainable world through our Built For Life promise and century-old brand. Stanley looks to eliminate the need for single-use disposables and increase recycled content materials every year. EASY-TO-CARRY HANDLE: The Fast Flow Lid features an easy-carry stainless steel handle with a hook to keep the cap in place when open. This insulated water bottle is lightweight and perfect for on-the-go, it can be clipped to a bag or carried by hand. DISHWASHER SAFE: These metal water bottles are designed to clean easily. Every piece of this stainless steel water bottle is dishwasher safe. The lid disassembles for deep cleaning . BUILT FOR LIFE: 'Built for Life' has been the Stanley promise since 1913, manufacturing rugged, high-performance products that last a lifetime.
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Stanley Iceflow Fast Flow 0.7L Bottle: Peach Rose Colour: Peach Rose
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Clean Slate Iceflow 0.7L Bottle with Fast Flow Lid in Rose Quartz
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Iceflow Fast Flow 0.7L Bottle
£32.00
Compare 7 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Stanley Iceflow Fast Flow 0.7L Bottle: Chalk Colour: Chalk
£32.00
Compare 13 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
STANLEY 1913 IceFlow Fast Flow Sports Bottle 0.6L - Lilac
£24.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery