Stanley AeroLight IceFlow Black Water Bottle - 600ml

Stanley The Aerolight Iceflow Fast Flow 0,6L/ 20 Bot black Uni

Stanley AeroLight IceFlow Black Water Bottle - 600ml

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.95

Stanley Aerolight IceFlow Bottle Fast Flow 0.6L Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY 1913 IceFlow Fast Flow Sports Bottle 0.6L - Black

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery
Stanley AeroLight IceFlow Black Water Bottle - 600ml

Cheapest offer

The Stanley AeroLight IceFlow Bottle keeps drinks cold through camping trips, festival days, or long hikes. Made from recycled stainless steel, it fits standard cup holders and includes a recessed grip for easy handling. The flip straw lets you sip without unscrewing lids, and the leakproof design means it stays secure in your bag. Double wall vacuum insulation holds the cold for hours, so your water stays refreshing from morning until evening. The wide opening makes it simple to add ice or clean after muddy weekend adventures. Food grade stainless steel construction stays BPA free and safe for daily use. The fast flow spout delivers quick hydration without spills. The carry handle clips onto rucksacks or tent loops when you need hands free. Dishwasher safe for quick cleanup between trips, and it suits car journeys, day walks, or tucked into your camping kit. 600 ml capacity. Stainless steel. Dishwasher safe. Keeps cold for 10hrs . Vacuum insulated. Manufacturer's 25 year guarante
£38.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Fast flow lid for quick hydration
• Spill-proof and stylish black design
• Durable with double-wall insulation

Similar products

STANLEY Aerolight Transit Mug 0.47L (Violet Blossom)
Free Delivery
Stanley Aerolight Transit Mug 0.6L Cream
£29.60
Compare 22 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
STANLEY AEROLIGHT TRANSIT MUG 0.4L Indigo Blue Insulated Travel Mug
£34.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Aerolight Transit Mug 0.47L Hammertone Green Sycamore
Delivery from £4.00