Stanley EasyCarry 15.1L Dried Pine Outdoor Cooler

Stanley 1913 Outdoor Cooler - Adventure Easy Carry 15.1L - Green

Stanley EasyCarry 15.1L Dried Pine Outdoor Cooler

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£82.50
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Dried Pine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.50
Free Delivery

Stanley Easy-Carry Outdoor Cooler 15.1L Dried Pine

1-3 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Stanley Easy Carry Outdoor Cooler Dried Pine Twilight Blue Double Walled 15.1L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery

Stanley 1913 Adventure Outdoor Cooler 15.1L - Dried Pine

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery
Stanley EasyCarry 15.1L Dried Pine Outdoor Cooler

Cheapest offer

The Stanley EasyCarry 15.1L Dried Pine Outdoor Cooler is designed for rugged outdoor adventures, providing reliable insulation and durability for camping trips and picnics. Its heavy-duty construction ensures it can withstand the rigours of travel while keeping your food and drinks cool for up to 36 hours. This cooler features double wall foam insulation for superior temperature retention and is BPA-free, making it a safe choice for your outdoor needs. With a leakproof design, you can trust it to keep your items secure and mess-free. Dimensions: 32.5(H) x 42.5(W) x 28.5(D) cm. Weight: 3.01kg.
£82.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3.01 kg
Height 425 mm
Depth 285 mm
Width 325 mm

Features

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Capacity 15.1 L
Autonomy 36 h
Number of cans supported 21

Design

Portable Yes
Product colour Green
Handles quantity 1
Carrying handle(s) Yes

Product information

At a glance

• 15.1L capacity for ample storage
• Leak-proof lid keeps contents secure
• Lightweight design for easy transport