Stanley® 2-11-921 1992B Knife Blades Heavy-Duty (Pack 10)

Stanley 2-11-921 1992B Heavy Duty Utility Knife Blades - Carded Di...

Used Offers from

Stanley® 2-11-921 1992B Knife Blades Heavy-Duty (Pack 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.72
Free Delivery

Unknown
£2.78

Stanley 2-11-921 1992 Heavy Duty Utility Blades (Pack Of 10) STA-2-11-921

3-5 working days
£3.18
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-11-921 Knife Blades (Dispenser of 10)

Branch Delivery
£3.49
Delivery from £25.00

Stanley trapezoidal blades 1992 (without perforation, 62 mm blade length, for general and heavy cutting work in carpet and vinyl, pack of 10 in dispenser) 2-11-921, silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.59
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley 2-11-921 Heavy Duty 1992 Knife Blades Dispenser of 10

3-5 days
£6.12
Free Delivery

Stanley 1992 Trimming Knife Blade Dispenser of 10 Blades - Blade

Unknown
£6.83
Delivery from £2.99

Stanley 1992 Trimming Knife Blade Dispenser of 10 Blades - Blade

Unknown
£6.83
Delivery from £2.99

Lama di ricambio a trapezio grande confezione 10pz. Art.2-11-921 Stanley

£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

2 Variants from £1.80

Stanley® 2-11-921 1992B Knife Blades Heavy-Duty (Pack 10)

Cheapest offer

The Stanley 1992B blades are heavy-duty general-purpose blades which fit all standard Stanley knives. The trapezoid shaped blades are highly resistant and reversible. These blades are ideal for carpet vinyl and any other material requiring a stiffer and stronger blade. Specifications: Blade length: 62mm. Blade thickness: 0.65mm. Blade height: 19mm.Pack Qty. Dispenser of 10PTDSTA211921
£2.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com