Stanley 2-14-556 Straight Pattern Snip 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.59

STANLEY 2-14-556 FatMax Straight Pattern Snips 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.50
Free Delivery

STANLEY® FatMax® Straight Pattern Snips 250mm STA214556

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.24
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-14-556 Fatmax Straight Pattern Snips 250mm Sta214556

1-3 working days
£25.93
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Straight Pattern Snips 250mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

STANLEY Hand Tools - FatMax Straight Pattern Snips 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.28
GBP 28.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-14-556 MaxSteel & Trade - Straight Pattern Tin Snips 250mm / 10 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.47
Free Delivery

STANLEY 2-14-556 FatMax Straight Pattern Snips 250mm STA214556

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.23
Free Delivery

2-14-556 cable shears sheets sheet steel up to 0.7 mm 250 mm Stanley

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.26
Delivery from £17.47
Stanley 2-14-556 Straight Pattern Snip 250mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley-Straight-Pattern-Snips-Stanley-2-14-556-p-Straight-pattern-tinsnips-with-serrated-cutting-edges-to-prevent-slippage-when-cutting-LI-Forged-alloy-steel-construction-LI-Single-pivot-action-and-scissor-pattern-enclosed-handles-with-soft-touch-comfort-finish-LI-Cuts-upto-18-gauge-mild-steel-0-7-to-1-2-mm-LI-Also-suitable-for-cutting-aluminium-sheet-uPVC-wire-mesh-leather-copper-and-plastic-LI-Size-250mm-10-in-p-Stanley-2-14-556-Straight-Pattern-Snip-250mm
£17.59
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Stanley 2-14-567 Aviation Snip - Offset Left 250mm
£17.59
Compare 17 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563), Black and Yellow
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 2-14-568 Aviation Snip - Offset Right 250mm
£17.59
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Aviation Snip - Left 2-14-562, Plain Red
£14.95
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49