Stanley 2-14-568 Aviation Snip - Offset Right 250mm

Stanley® 2-14-568 Green Offset Aviation Snips Right Cut 250Mm (10In)

Used Offers from

Stanley 2-14-568 Aviation Snip - Offset Right 250mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.59

Stanley® 2-14-568 Green Offset Aviation Snips Right Cut 250Mm (10In)

3-5 working days
£18.10
Free Delivery

Stanley® 2-14-568 Green Offset Aviation Snips Right Cut 250Mm (10In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.83
Delivery from £8.95

Stanley Fatmax 2-14-568 Aviation Snips Offset Right Cut Green

1-2 days
£20.46
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-14-568 Aviation Snip - Offset Right

In stock
£22.11
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-14-568 Aviation Snip - Offset Right

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.12
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-14-568 Aviation Snip - Offset Right

In stock
£22.48
Free Delivery

Stanley Aviation Snip - Offset Right 250mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.64
Free Delivery

Stanley FatMax Aviation Snips Offset Right Cut 250mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley Aviation Snips - Straight Cut (2-14-563), Black and Yellow
£11.75
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 2-14-567 Aviation Snip - Offset Left 250mm
£17.59
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley Aviation Snip - Left 2-14-562, Plain Red
£14.40
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley Aviation Snip - Long Cut 2-14-566
£18.40
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 2-14-568 Aviation Snip - Offset Right 250mm

Cheapest offer

Stanley Offset Aviation Snips - Stanley 2-14-568, High leverage compound cutting action snips made from forged alloy steel. Chrome Molybdenum construction with serrated cutting edge to prevent slippage when cutting. The one handed automatic latch releases with the squeeze of the handles which are bi-material for extra comfort and grip. These snips cut up to 18 gauge steel and are suitable for cutting aluminium, sheet uPVC, wire mesh, leather, copper and plastic.Size: 250mm (10in).Stanley Green Offset Aviation Snip Right Cut 250mm Stanley 2-14-568 Aviation Snip - Offset Right 250mm
£17.59
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)