Stanley 2-16-883 DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set, ...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95

Stanley® 2-16-883 Dynagrip™ Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap Set 3 Piece

3-5 working days
£24.18
Free Delivery

Stanley 3 Piece Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel Set

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 3 Piece Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel Set

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 2-16-883 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set of 3: 12, 18 & 25mm

1-2 days
£25.45
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-16-883 Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel With Strike Cap Set 3 Piece

1-3 working days
£32.01
Delivery from £6.00

Stanley Tools Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set of 3: 12,18 & 25mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.76
GBP 33.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley 3 Piece Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-16-883 DYNAGRIP Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stanley® 0-16-265 Fatmax® Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 38Mm (1.1/2In)
£22.12
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-92-065 Metal Latch Toolbox 41Cm (16In)
£9.99
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Stanley 216885 Dynagrip Chisel with Strike Cap Set (5 Pieces)
£48.97
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STANLEY FATMAX 3 Piece Pro Dynagrip Chisel Set with Bevel Edge includes 12/18/25mm, 2-16-0268
£41.85
13.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley Fatmax V20 SFMCN616 18v Cordless 16G Second Fix Nail Gun 2 x 2ah Li-ion
£229.99
76.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set, 3 Piece - Stanley 2-16-883, The Stanley DYNAGRIP™ Wood Chisel is fitted with a steel striking cap handle which can be used with a steel hammer. with a longer, soft grip handle for improved grip and control, forged high carbon steel blades for reassurance of strength and durability. The pre-sharpened blade is ready for immediate use.Set of 3 Stanley DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisels, contains the following: 1 x DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel 12mm (1/2in)1 x DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm (11/16in)1 x DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm (1in) Stanley 2-16-883 DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set, 3 Piece
£23.95
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)