Stanley 2-16-885 DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set, ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.96

Stanley 5 Piece Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel Set

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 5 Piece Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel Set

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

STANLEY® DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set, 5 Piece STA216885

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.68
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools Dynagrip Bevel Edge Chisel + Strike Cap Set of 5: 6,12,18,25,32mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
GBP 51.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Stanley Dynagrip Chisel Set 5 Piece Strike Cap 6mm to 32mm STA516419 STA216885

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.90
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set, 3 Piece - Stanley 2-16-885, The Stanley DYNAGRIP™ Wood Chisel is fitted with a steel striking cap handle which can be used with a steel hammer. with a longer, soft grip handle for improved grip and control, forged high carbon steel blades for reassurance of strength and durability. The pre-sharpened blade is ready for immediate use.Set of 5 Stanley DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisels, contains the following: 1 x DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm (1/4in)1 x DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel 12mm (1/2in)1 x DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel 18mm (11/16in)1 x DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel 25mm (1in)1 x DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm (1.1/4in) Stanley 2-16-885 DYNAGRIP™ Bevel Edge Chisel with Strike Cap Set, 5 Piece
£37.96
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

STANLEY FATMAX 5 Piece Pro Dynagrip Chisel Set with Bevel Edge includes 6, 12, 18, 25, 32mm, 2-16-0269
£66.27
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.26
Stanley 216885 Dynagrip Chisel with Strike Cap Set (5 Pieces)
£45.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-16-265 Fatmax® Bevel Edge Chisel With Thru Tang 38Mm (1.1/2In)
£23.68
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 1-92-065 Metal Latch Toolbox 41Cm (16In)
£15.03
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50