Stanley® 2-46-017 Combination Square 300Mm (12In)

Used Offers from

Stanley® 2-46-017 Combination Square 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA246017 300 mm Combination Square - Yellow/Black

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA246017 300 mm Combination Square - Yellow/Black

In stock
£11.28
Free Delivery

Stanley 2-46-017 Combination Square 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£11.52

Stanley 2-46-017 Combination Square 300mm (12in)

1-2 days
£11.78
Free Delivery

Stanley Tools STA246017 300 mm Combination Square - Yellow/Black

Unknown
£11.79
Delivery from £4.49

Stanley Lightweight Combination Square 300mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Lightweight Combination Square

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Tools Combination Square 300Mm (12In) STA246017

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 Iconic Crew Neck Sweatshirt (Stsu178) - Heathe
£24.72
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Stanley® 0-46-535 5025 Sliding Bevel 270Mm (10.1/2In)
£13.91
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£44.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley/Stella Unisex Changer 2.0 iconic crew neck sweatshirt (STSU178) (A)
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 2-46-017 Combination Square 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

This Stanley Combination Square has an easy to read long lasting engraved blade 300mm (12in) marked metric and imperial for easy use. It has a 360-degree vial for allround visibility.This versatile square can be used as a try and mitre square depth or height gauge and spirit level. It has a lightweight and durable metal body with 3 machined faces and a scriber fitted for accuracy and convenience. The heel is synthetic for light weight.Specification: Length: 300mm (12in).PTDSTA246017
£8.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com