Stanley® 3-15-905 Junior Blades 150Mm (6In) (Card Of 5)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.63
Free Delivery

Stanley 3-15-905 Junior Blades 150mm - Pack of 5

Unknown
£2.02

Stanley Junior Hacksaw Blades Pack of 5

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley Junior Hacksaw Blades

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Stanley 3-15-905 Junior Hacksaw Blades Pack of 5

2-3 days
£4.75
Free Delivery

Stanley 3-15-905 Junior Blades 150mm (6In) (Card Of 5) Sta315905

1-3 working days
£5.85
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

STANLEY Multi-Purpose Storage Box With 9 Compartments, 1-93-978
£23.66
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Stanley® 0-15-106 Fatmax® Coping Saw 165Mm (6.1/2In) 14 Tpi
£12.02
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-15-252 Fatmax® Reversible Flush Cut Saw 250Mm (9.3/4In) 13 Tpi
£12.83
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley® 0-15-801 Flexible Hacksaw Blade 300Mm (12In) Pack 5 Blades (18 24 & 32 Tpi)
£4.91
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Stanley Junior Blades (Card of 5) 3 15 905
£4.29
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stanley® 3-15-905 Junior Blades 150Mm (6In) (Card Of 5)

Cheapest offer

These Stanley Spare Blades are to fit the Stanley Junior Hacksaw.Specifications: Size: 150mm (6 in).Pack Quantity: Card of 5.PTDSTA315905
£1.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com